结婚前规则 电视剧无弹窗全文阅读_结婚前规则 电视剧最新 ,北条麻妃作品番号无弹窗_北条麻妃作品番号无弹窗全文阅读,魔魅 银桃花最新章节免费阅读_魔魅 银桃花最新章节免费阅读

发布日期:2021年12月01日
Hebei Haodong Biological Technology CO.,Ltd Company Logo Hebei Haodong Biological Technology CO.,Ltd
51
China Suppliers Hydrolyzed Gelatin Powder for Candy
Contact Now* Send an Inquiry to this supplier.
or
Start Order* Name your price

Browse by Category

Contact us

Hebei Haodong Biological Technology CO.,Ltd
[China]

Address
Development District in Nouth Fucheng County Hengshui Hebei
Phone
86-0318-4635166
Contact name
Yongsheng Song

Quick Information

  • Place of Origin: China
  • Model Number : 14

Description

Quick Details
CAS No.:9000-70-8
Other Names:Gelatine
MF:C6H12O6
EINECS No.:232-554-6
FEMA No.:3025
Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)
Type:Chewing Gum Bases, Nutrition Enhancers, Stabilizers, Thickeners
Brand Name:HAODONG
Model Number:SPTJJ000302
Appearance:Light Yellow Powder
Color:Light Yellowish
Grade:Food Garde
Purity:100%
Shelf life:2 Years
Form:Powdery
Certification:HACCP,HALAL
Origin:Fresh Bovine Bone
Mesh:8-60mesh
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Packed in 25kg woven bag/kraft Bag or according to customer's requirement 
1. For woven bag: one poly bag inside, two woven bags outside 
2. For Kraft bag:One poly bag inside, Kraft bag outside
Delivery Time
Shipped in 14 days after payment

Contact person: Yongsheng Song
Phone:86-18832878368/86-0318-4635166
Website:www.hbhdgelatin.com
 
Founded in February 2017,Hebei Haodong Biological Technology Co.,Ltd.is a leading and professional company in Chinese edible gelatin industry.With headquarters in Fucheng Development Area,Hengshui city,Hebei province,Haodong manufactures in China and sells globally.Our products categories include edible gelatin made from bovine and fish,pharmaceutical gelatin,collagen,deep-processed gelatin powder and gelatin sheets.
 As an emerging company with more than 75 employees(3 senior engineers and 5 senior executives included),Haodong has extended its total equity to 30 million,and its covering area to 2.4 hectares by the end of 2017.With a modernized workshop covering 8000 square meter,Haodong has annual output of gelatin sheet 720ton,gelatin powder 800 ton and gelatin particles 1500 ton.
 Haodong has 2 national patents,3 utility model patents.With a highly-qualified research team,complete and advanced equipment and first-class control level,Haodong is the first professional manufacturing company in China that mass produces gelatin sheets and high-end gelatin production base.
 Haodongers exert ourselves to produce high-end and high-quality gelatin products.Besides domestic demand,we put more attention on international demand through extending and serving overseas.Till now,we have finished orders from the United States,Canada,Russia,Vietnam,Mexico and so on.Following company culture Win-win and Cooperationand core value and Integrity,Innovation,Profession and Responsibility,Haodong wants to go forward with our customers hand in hand.We promise that we will improve the quality and service constantly and keep being NO.1brand in gelatin industry.
 


Product Image

  • China Suppliers Hydrolyzed Gelatin Powder for Candy image

Send an Inquiry to this supplier

Send an Inquiry to this supplier
*From
  ToYongsheng Song
* Buying Product
- Please enter your specific buying item.
e.g. 42 inch LCD TV, leather executive chair
Category : Other Food Additives
*Message

Use English only Max. 2000 characters. (Min. 20)

Send
EC21.comdoes not guarantee the validity of product information or thecredentials of sellers.